Grand Finals · Day 3 (Maps 11-15) · Battle royale Final

PGS 2026 Circuit 4 Series Final · Grand Finals – PGS 2026 Circuit 4 Series Final

PGS 2026 Circuit 4 Series Final · Grand Finals

Game 15 of 15

Standings · Game 15 of 15

#TeamKillsPlaceWWCDTotal
1Twisted Minds79610140
2eArena76470123
3SOOPers68490117
4Falcons77320109
517 Gaming6631097
6Virtus.pro5934093
7Vitality5339092
8Four Angry Men5734091
9Made in Thailand5522077
10Liquid5617073
11JD4031071
12T14723070
13NAVI5413067
14Gen.G4215057
15TYLOO3025055
16Geekay347041

Where to watch

More from PGS 2026 Circuit 4 Series Final 1